הצג הצג פעילים הצג הכל:
לא קיימים משחקים בסינון
ישראל: ליגה ג' - גליל תחתון
12:30 0עירוני בני שעבצעירי ביר אל מכסור 0
14:30 0מכבי כפר מנדאמכבי צעירי שפרעם 0
ישראל: ליגת העל
17:00 0מכבי פתח תקוהמכבי חיפה 0
18:00 0הפועל חיפהבני סכנין 0
18:30 0מ.ס. אשדודהפועל רעננה 0
19:30 0הפועל עכוהפועל באר שבע 0
ספרד: לה ליגה
17:00 0גרנאדהריאל מדריד 0
19:00 0אתלטיקו מדרידקורדובה 0
21:00 0ברצלונהסלטה ויגו 0
23:00 0ריאל סוסיאדדמלאגה 0
אנגליה: פרמייר ליג
14:45 0ניוקאסלליברפול 0
17:00 0ארסנלברנלי  0
17:00 0צ'לסיקווינס פארק 0
17:00 0אברטוןסוונסי 0
17:00 0האל סאות'המפטון 0
17:00 0לסטרווסט ברומיץ'  0
17:00 0סטוק סיטיווסטהאם 0
איטליה: סריה א'
16:00 0נאפולירומא 0
19:00 0אמפולייובנטוס 0
21:45 0פארמהאינטר 0
צרפת: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0לורייןפריס סן-ז'רמן 0
21:00 0גנגאןבאסטיה 0
21:00 0לילסט. אטיין 0
21:00 0מץקון 0
21:00 0מונפלייהאביאן 0
21:00 0ניסליון 0
גרמניה: בונדסליגה
16:30 0מיינץורדר ברמן 0
16:30 0המבורגבאייר לברקוזן 0
16:30 0האנובר 96איינטרכט פרנקפורט 0
16:30 0שטוטגרטוולפסבורג 0
19:30 0באיירן מינכןבורוסיה דורטמונד 0
בלגיה: ליגה ראשונה
15:30 0אנדרלכטלוקרן 0
19:00 0סטאנדרד ליאזמכלן 0
21:00 0סרקל ברוז'קורטרייק 0
21:00 0ואסלנדאוסטנד 0
רוסיה: ליגה ראשונה
15:00 0צסק"א מוסקבהזניט סט. פטרסבורג 0
הולנד: ליגה ראשונה
19:30 0אייאקסדורדרכט 0
20:45 0טוונטההירנביין 0
20:45 0פיינורדזוולה 0
21:45 0פ.ס.ו איינדהובןדן האג 0
שוויץ: ליגה ראשונה
18:45 0פ.צ. ציריךלוצרן 0
21:00 0פ.צ. באזלגראסהופרס 0
סקוטלנד: פרמייר ליג
17:00 0סלטיקאינברנס 0
17:00 0דנדי יונייטדסט. מירן 0
17:00 0המילטוןפרטיק 0
17:00 0קילמרנוקדנדי 0
טורקיה: ליגה ראשונה
13:30 0גנצ'לרבירליגיבויוקספור 0
16:00 0בורסספורסיבאספור 0
19:00 0אקחיסרטרבזונספור 0
קפריסין: ליגה ראשונה
17:00 0דוקסהאפולון לימסול 0
19:00 0אתניקוסאפואל ניקוסיה 0
פורטוגל: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0פנאפיאלאשטרויל 0
20:00 0ויטוריה גימראיישספורטינג ליסבון 0
22:15 0פורטונאסיונל מדיירה 0
ברזיל: סריה א'
23:30 0גויאשפלומיננזה 0
23:30 0גרמיוויטוריה 0
ישראל: ליגת על לנוער
10:30 0ביתר נס טוברוק (נוער)הפועל חיפה (נוער) 0
10:45 0הפועל פתח תקוה (נוער)מ.ס אשדוד (נוער) 0
11:00 0הפועל קרית שמונה (נוער)הפועל באר שבע (נוער) 0
11:00 0מכבי חיפה (נוער)הפועל רעננה (נוער) 0
11:00 0הפועל רמת גן אפריםהפועל תל אביב (נוער) 0
11:00 0הפועל ראשון לציון (נוער)מכבי פתח תקווה (נוער) 0
12:00 0מכבי תל אביב (נוער)מכבי נתניה (נוער) 0
14:45 0סקציה נס ציונה (נוער)בית"ר ירושלים (נוער) 0
ישראל: ליגה א' צפון
14:00 0מכבי דלית אל כרמלהפועל קטמון ירושלים 0
20:00 0עירוני נשרמ.ס גבעת אולגה 0
ישראל: ליגה א' דרום
20:00 0הפועל אשקלוןהפועל מרמורק 0
ישראל: ליגה ב'- צפון א'
14:30 0הפועל עירוני בני אעבליןאחווה כפר מנדא 0
17:00 0מ.כ. אלנהדה נצרתהפועל כפר-קנא  0
ישראל: ליגה ב' צפון ב'
12:15 0Maccabi Ein Mahal/Jamalהפועל עירוני בקה אל גרביה 0
12:30 0מ.ס דבוריהמכבי כפר קרע 0
12:30 0מ.ס צעירי טורעאןמכבי עירוני יפיע 0
14:30 0Hapoel Um El Ganem Ninהפועל סנדלה גלבוע 0
14:30 0הפועל א.א. פאחם Hapoel Iksal 0
סקוטלנד: גביע
16:00 0לינליתגו רוזרייט רוברס 0
16:00 0אלגין סיטיBo'ness United 0
17:00 0ספרטנסקלייד 0
17:00 0אדינבורו סיטיברורה ריינג'רס 0
17:00 0פורפר אתלתיקקאודנבית 0
17:00 0Hurlford Unitedסטרלינג 0
17:00 0פטרהדסטראנר 0
17:00 0קווינס פארקאלביון רוברס 0
17:00 0איר יונייטדאלוה אתלטיק 0
17:00 0ענן אתלתיקליבינגסטון 0
17:00 0מורטוןאיירדרי 0
17:00 0סטנהאוסמוירברחין 0
17:00 0איסט פייפברוויק 0
17:00 0דאמברטוןגלזגו ריינג'רס 0
17:00 0ארברואת'ניירן קאונטי 0
ארגנטינה: ליגה ראשונה
הסתיים 0באנפילד0-3(0-1)אולימפו דה באיה 0
21:15 0גודוי קרוזבלגראנו 0
23:00 0גימנסיה לה פלטהראסינג קלאב 0
23:30 0קילמסולז 0
אוסטריה: בונדסליגה
17:00 0אוסטריה וינהשטרום גראץ 0
19:30 0זלצבורגאדמירה וואקר 0
19:30 0פ.צ רידפלטס 0
19:30 0ניושטאדגרודיניג 0
דנמרק: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0וסטדיאלנדאסביירג 0
אנגליה: ליגת משנה
14:15 0וולבס ברמינגהאם 0
17:00 0בלקבורןרדינג 0
17:00 0בלקפולאיפסוויץ' 0
17:00 0ברנטפורדדרבי קאונטי 0
17:00 0קרדיף סיטילידס 0
17:00 0האדרספילדנוטינגהאם פורסט 0
17:00 0צ'רלטון שפילד וונסדיי  0
17:00 0רות'רהאםמידלסברו 0
17:00 0ווטפורד מילוול 0
נדחה 0וויגאןפולהאם 0
19:15 0בורנמותברייטון 0
ספרד: ליגה שנייה
17:00 0מאיורקהלוגו 0
19:00 0אלאבסאלקורקון 0
19:00 0ברצלונה בספורטינג גיחון 0
19:15 0יאנגוסטרהראסינג סנטאנדר 0
21:00 0לאס פאלמאסאלבסטה 0
21:00 0סאבאדלמירנדס 0
איטליה: סריה ב'
16:00 0אבלינוקטאניה 0
16:00 0קרוטונהפרוג'יה 0
16:00 0ליבורנובולוניה 0
16:00 0פסקרהספציה 0
16:00 0פרו ורסליבארי 0
16:00 0טרנהצ'יטדלה 0
16:00 0טראפני קלאסיוברשיה 0
16:00 0אנטלהלנקיאנו 0
16:00 0קארפיויצ'נזה 0
אנגליה: ליגה ראשונה
17:00 0ברדפורדדונקסטר 0
17:00 0בריסטול סיטי אולדהאם 0
17:00 0צ'סטרפילדיאוביל 0
17:00 0קולצ'סטר פורט וייל 0
17:00 0קרואלי טאוןקרו 0
17:00 0פליטווד טאוןג'ילינגהאם 0
17:00 0לייטוןקובנטרי 0
17:00 0מילטון קינס דונססווינדון 0
17:00 0נוטס קאונטיוולסול 0
17:00 0פטרבורוסקאנת'ורפ 0
נדחה 0רוצ'דיילפרסטון 0
נדחה 0שפילד יונייטד ברנסלי 0
גרמניה: בונדסליגה II
14:00 0נירנברגסט. פאולי 0
14:00 0היידנהייםדארמסטאד 0
פורטוגל: ליגה שנייה
17:00 0בראגה IIסנטה קלרה 0
18:00 0מאריטימו IIקוביליה 0
צרפת: ליגה שנייה
15:00 0ניורנאנסי 0
הולנד: ליגה שנייה
17:30 0דן בוסטופ אוס 0
20:45 0ואלביקאלמר סיטי 0
20:45 0דה גראפשחאפהלמונד ספורט 0
אנגליה: ליגה שנייה
17:00 0בורטוןפלימות' 0
17:00 0באריקיימברידג' יונייטד 0
17:00 0צ'לטנהאםיורק סיטי 0
17:00 0אקסטרלוטון 0
17:00 0דאג אנד רדשרוסברי 0
17:00 0הארטלפולניופורט קאונטי 0
17:00 0מנספילדסאות'נד 0
17:00 0נורת'המפטוןווימבלדון 0
17:00 0אוקספורד יונייטדוויקומב 0
נדחה 0פורטסמות'קרלייל 0
נדחה 0טרנמירסטיבנייג' 0
יוון: ליגה ראשונה
15:00 0פלטניאסג'יאנינה 0
17:15 0ורויהפאניוניוס 0
19:30 0טריפוליסאולימפיאקוס 0
אסטוניה: ליגה ראשונה
13:00 0נומה קאליוקלאב טאלין 0
13:00 0פאידה לינמיסקונדטאמקה טרטו 0
16:00 0פלורה טאליןטאלינה קאלב 0
19:00 0אינפונטנארבה טראנס 0
סרביה: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0בוראקנפרדאק קרוסבץ' 0
18:00 0צ'וקריצ'קימלאדוסט 0
20:00 0נובי פאזררדניצקי נ.י.ס 0
שבדיה: ליגה ראשונה
14:00 0אטבידאברגסמאלמו 0
14:00 0דיורגרדןנורקופינג 0
14:00 0גפלההלסינגבורג 0
14:00 0פאלקנברגמיאלבי 0
14:00 0ברומפויקרנהאלפסבורג 0
14:00 0גטבורגהאלמשטד 0
14:00 0קלמארסולנה 0
14:00 0אורברוהאקן 0
צ'כיה: ליגה ראשונה
16:00 0דוקלה פראגבודיוביצה 0
18:00 0באניק אוסטרבההראדץ קרלובה 0
18:00 0ברנוסלובאצקו 0
18:00 0סלביה פראגמארילה פריבראם 0
18:00 0טפליצהיהליבה ויסוצ'ינה 0
21:15 0פלזןספרטה פראג 0
קרואטיה: ליגה ראשונה
16:00 0ספליטדינמו זאגרב 0
20:00 0סלובאן בלופורייקה 0
רומניה: ליגה ראשונה
15:30 0מתאן מדיאשיוניברסיטטה קלוז' 0
18:00 0יוניברסיטטה קריובהבוטוסאני 0
20:30 0אסטרה גיורגיופיאטרה נמת 0
ארה"ב: כדורגל אמריקאי
22:00 0קולומבוסניו אינגלנד 0
ישראל: ליגה ב' - דרום ב'
14:30 0מועדון צעירי רהטהפועל רהט 0
20:30 0עירוני בית שמשמ.כ בית"ר יבנה 0
ישראל: ליגה ג' גליל עליון
10:30 0בית"ר כפר כנא רדואןמ.ס. ג'וליס 0
14:30 0הפועל בני פקיעיןבני כפר יאסיף 0
14:30 0Hapoel Bnei Ramaמ.ס חצור הגלילית 0
ישראל: ליגה ג' יזרעאל
10:30 0בית"ר עין מאהלמכבי עוספיא 0
12:30 0הפועל בני נצרתבית"ר אום אל פאחם 0
14:30 0הפועל אלאתיחאד נצרתהפועל כעביה 0
14:30 0הפועל בני זלפההפועל בני מוסמוס 0
19:00 0בית"ר עפולההפועל בני פרדיס 0
ישראל: ליגה ג'- שומרון
13:00 0הפועל עוספיההפועל בני ג'סר אל זרקה 0
אסיה: ליגת האלופות של אסיה
19:30 0אלהילל ריאדווסטרן סידני 0
0-1
ערוך: כדורגל
גול
כרטיס אדום
כרטיס צהוב
תזכורת משחק
תחילת משחק
מחצית
סיום משחק
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
עידכונים חיים
3 ערוך